FRESEN
 
+34 968 72 56 56
 
 

Politique de privacité

General information

In compliance with Article IO of Law 34/2002, of July 11, Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce (LSSICE), we inform you that the domain owner is ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A (C.I.F A-30093579), residing in Ctra de Granada km 73 (30400 Caravaca de la cruz Murcia). You can contact us via e-mail info@areniscasrosal.com For the development of its activity, ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A has the corresponding administrative authorization, according to current regulations and supervisory body.

Copyright

The contents of the website (URL), including texts, images, graphic design, font, logos, trademarks, etc. code, are the exclusive property of ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A and are covered by regulations governing intellectual and industrial property, leaving therefore prohibited reproduction, modification, distribution or manipulation thereof.

ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A is the exclusive owner of all intellectual property rights, industrial and similar that may be on the Web site. Also, they are reserved for ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A, all rights over any Content, Services or elements of its property that are incorporated in the Web Site, including, without limitation and without limitation, those elements that make up the visual appearance , graphic image and other sensory stimuli of the web pages that make up the web Site. Navigation architecture, source of web pages, images, recordings, computer programs, databases, technology codes.

ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A reserves the right to update, modify or delete information contained on its website, and its configuration, functions or general conditions at any time and without notice.

The company does not guarantee no interruptions or errors in accessing the website, or assume any responsibility for technical problems or failures that occur during the Internet connection.

Nor does it guarantee the absence of viruses or other elements that may cause alterations in its computer system (software and hardware) or electronic documents and files stored in their computer system, which excludes all liability for damages that may occur in the computer system, electronic documents or files of users.

Reservation of Rights

The user agrees not to remove, delete, alter, manipulate or modify in any way:

Any notes, legends, indications or symbols that ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A or the legitimate owners of the rights include their properties on intellectual or industrial property rights (such as copyright).

The technical protection or identification that may contain the Content (such as watermarks, fingerprints, etc.).

Access, display and, if necessary, download Content and / or Services shall always and in any case strictly personal and non-commercial purposes.

ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A all rights relating to intellectual and industrial property over the elements of your website reserves, and does not grant any license or authorization of use to the user of its Property other than that expressly detailed in this clause.

Licence Link

Any link to this website must be your main or home page. Users and generally those who intend to establish a link between their website and the Website must meet the following conditions listed below. Any other intention to link different from that stipulated in this clause shall require prior written acceptance of ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A

You may not reproduce or imitate, totally or partially, the content of the Web Site or the graphic appearance, ( “look and feel”), nor produce frames “frames”) nor assembled links ( “link inline”) Select pages Spanish Stone Projects.

Browser, frame, environment or navigation bar on the pages of the Web site will be created.

No statements or false, inaccurate, incorrect or slanderous information on the Web Site, ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A, in particular, it will not declare or insinuate that ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A collaborates or is a partner and / partner or be held in any way has supervised or assumed in any way the contents or services offered or made available on the website in which the link is established.

The website on which the link is established will not contain any trademark, trade name, label, name, logo, slogan or other distinctive signs belonging to Select ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A, except for those signs that are part of the same link or other properties that have been previously licensed in writing by ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A.

The website on which the link is established will not contain information or illegal, contrary to morality to generally accepted good customs and public order contents, nor does it contain contents or services.

Spokesman reserves the right to take legal action against those who violate the following prohibitions.

Prohibitions

It is expressly prohibited:

Use any of the contents and services for illegal purposes, prohibited in this harmful Legal Notice of rights and interests of others, or in any way damage, disable, overburden, impair or impede the normal use of services, computer equipment or documents, files and all kinds of content stored on any computer ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A

Using content and services that are protected by any intellectual or industrial property belonging to the company or to third parties, without the user having previously obtained their holders required to carry out the use made or intended authorization.

Reproduce, copy, distribute, communicate, transform or modify the contents, unless you have obtained the authorization of the corresponding rights or it is legally permitted.

Incorporate viruses or other physical or electronic elements that may damage or impede the normal operation of the network, system or computer equipment (hardware and software) ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A or third parties or that may damage electronic documents and files stored on said computer equipment.

Obtaining or attempting to obtain the content using means or procedures other than those, as appropriate, they have been made available for this purpose generally those commonly used on the Internet for this purpose provided that not pose a risk of damage or disable the website, the Services and / or Content.

ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A excludes, to the extent permitted by law, any liability for damages of any kind that may result from the transmission, distribution, storage, availability, reception or access to content, and in particular, though not exclusively, for damages that may occur.
Privacy and Data Protection

In compliance with the provisions of Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data (hereinafter “LOPD”), ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A informs the user that all personal data you provide us through the web they will be incorporated into a file created and maintained under the responsibility of ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A.

The personal data will be used for the purpose of managing the services offered, processing orders and performing administrative tasks, as well as sending technical, commercial or advertising information by post or electronically to your customers or users about products or services via that could be your interest. This acceptance can be revoked.

The use of forms and services of this website is restricted to older audiences. By using any of them, you. Guarantees that meets this requirement and accept the consequences arising should not be.

ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A guarantees the confidentiality and security of their personal data when they are processed to the extent that it has implemented treatment policies and security measures to those referred to in Article 9 LOPD and regulates in detail Royal Decree 994/1999, of June 11, approving the Regulation on Security Measures for automated files containing personal data (hereinafter, the RMS) is approved. The policies and security measures implemented in ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A prevent alteration, loss, or unauthorized use of their personal data.

The answer to the forms to receive information about the services offered by ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A, as well as any other form that may be in the future, is completely optional. However, if the user / client to provide certain data may make it impossible to carry out the service offered by ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A.

In ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A we care about your privacy, and therefore we guarantee the utmost confidentiality in treatment. Specifically, does not use cookies that can make non-consensual use of personal data use.